LAST NAME FIRST NAME RANK PLAT MOS YEAR STATUS
ALARCON ERNESTO A. SP4 1970
ANDERSON EVERETT PFC 1970
ANDRESCAVAGE WILL SP4 1970
ASHWORTH HOWARD L. PFC 1970
AUSTIN SANDY SP4 1970
BACHMAIER JAMES T. SP4 1970
BAHR DAVID W. SP4 1970
BAILEY HERBERT W. SP4 1970
BAILEY JAMES O. SGT 1970
BAKER GREGORY A. SP4 1970
BANKSON BRUCE S. SP4 1970
BARNEY DENNIS SP4 1970
BASS CHARLES J. PFC 1970
BATES NATHAN SP5 1970
BATTLES GARY E. SP4 1970
BAUER GREGORY H. SP4 1970
BECK JIMMIE E. PFC 1970
BEGEAL RICHARD PFC 1970
BELKO DALE PFC 1970
BELTS JERRY L. SGT 1970
BENDER EDDIE P. PFC 1970
BERGS DARYL L. SP4 1970
BERRIOS ADONIS SP4 1970
BERVIN DENNIS M. SGT 1970
BIGGS DANIEL S. SGT 1970
BILBREY JACK W. SP4 1970
BISHOP BERNARD J. SGT 1970
BIXBY EDGAR A. SGT 1970
BLAKE THOMAS H. 1LT 1970
BLANCHARD MEL D. SSGT 1970
BLANKENSHIP LARRY SGT 1970
BOCOOK RONALD E. SGT 1970
BONNER ROBERT D. SP4 1970
BORRERO GARCIA FEL PFC 1970
BROCKETT ERIC SGT 1970
BROWN ROBERT C. SP4 1970
BROWNING CHARLES SSGT 1970
BROWNLEE ROBERT P. SGT 1970
BUCHELTZ GREGORY SP4 1970
BUNCH ROBERT SP4 1970
BURHAM EARLE PFC 1970
BURNS ROBERT W. SP4 1970
CALIZAR DAVID PFC 1970
CAMPBELL RAYMOND SGT 1970
CAMPBELL WAYNE SSGT 1970
CAPPS TIMOTHY T. 1LT 1970
CHILDERS JOHNNY PFC 1970
CHILDERS WAYNE A. SP4 1970
CHING KEITH S. 1LT 1970
CHISHOLM JAMES SP4 1970
CHURCH JOHN F. SGT 1970
CIPRIANO ROCCO F. SGT 1970
COIN GRAIG M. SP4 1970
COKER JIM D. SGT 1970
COMBS RICHARD C. SGT 1970
COOK WILLIE S. PFC 1970
COON LOWELL D. SGT 1970
COONEY JAMES SGT 1970
COYLE JACK P. PFC 1970
CRAIG DANIEL K. PFC 1970
CRAWFORD GEORGE E. SP4 1970
CRISOSTOMO DAVID SP4 1970
CRUSHY LEON J. SFC 1970
CUNNINGHAM BRIAN SP4 1970
DAANE DENNIS L. SGT 1970
DAY THOMAS M. SGT 1970
DAY THOMAS M. SGT 1970
DEACON DOUGLAS SSGT 1970
DELANO ROGER D. PFC 1970
DEMATTE THOMAS SGT 1970
DESKINS PLENNIE SSGT 1970
DETULLIO DENNIS J. PFC 1970
DIMERCURIO PETER N. 1LT 1970
DOLAN THOMAS B. 1LT 1970
DOROTHY GRANT E. 2LT 1970
DUKE CHARLES L. 1LT 1970
DUPREE WILBERT S. PFC 1970
DURHAM EARLE PFC 1970
DUSHARM DOUGLAS L. PFC 1970
EFT JOHN H. SP4 1970
ELLIS DENNIS N. SGT 1970
ELLIS JAMES P. 1LT 1970
ELWART PAUL J. SP4 1970
EMERSON DON PFC 1970
ERHARDT JAMES B. SGT 1970
FAIN PHILLIP B. SP4 1970
FARRAR ROBERT M. SP4 1970
FASNUT DAVID J. SP4 1970
FLETCHER GEORGE T. SP4 1970
FORD JERRY J. SGT 1970
FORREST DAVID L. SGT 1970
FRAZER MYRON D. PFC 1970
FREY FRANCIS E. SP4 1970
GALEHOUNE RANDY L. SGT 1970
GALLAGHER JOHN P. PFC 1970
GARRETT DARYL SP4 1970
GATTON EDWARD J. SGT 1970
GEE ROBERT D. SP4 1970
GEGEAL RICHARD PFC 1970
GEGEAL RICHARD PFC 1970
GEHLEN FRANCIS P. SGT 1970
GIBBS TERRY B. PFC 1970
GILLAM DENNIS SP4 1970
GILLESPIE JERRY L SP4 1970
GILLIAM DENNIS D. SP4 1970
GOIN CRAIG M. SP4 1970
GOODWIN DAVID L. SGT 1970
GORDON JOHN K SGT 1970
GORT RAYMOND E. SGT 1970
GORZELANCZYK ROBERT SP4 1970
GUERRA ENRIQUE A. PFC 1970
GULLICKSON LEE W. SGT 1970
GULLING LARRY SP4 1970
HALL TRUMAN SSGT 1970
HARDY JAMES E. JR. 2LT 1970
HATFIELD ROBERT G. PFC 1970
HAYES JERRY A. SP4 1970
HEALY MICHAEL T. SP4 1970
HEED GARY T. PVT 1970
HELBERT MICHAEL D. SP4 1970
HELTON JAMES R. SGT 1970
HENSLEY TERRY L. SGT 1970
HESLY MICHAEL T. SP4 1970
HOINTYRE JOHNNIE SGT 1970
HOLMES RICHARD RW CPT 1970
HOLT RICHARD E. SP4 1970
HORTON RONNIE G. PVT 1970
HUDSON ROBERT J. 1SGT 1970
ILLIAN MIKE SP4 1970
JACKS JAMES F. PFC 1970
JACKSON COLE M. SP4 1970
JACKSON GEORGE W. SGT 1970
JACKSON JOHNNIE L. SGT 1970
JEFFERSON MELVIN SP4 1970
JOHNSON CURTIS D. 1LT 1970
JOHNSON EARL SP5 1970
JOHNSON RAYMOND PFC 1970
JONES ALPHONZA SSGT 1970
JONES WILLIAM SP4 1970
JOYNER BRITTON A. PVT 1970
KAPUSTA EDWARD J. SP4 1970
KEMPF GEORGE B. SP4 1970
KENNEDY RODNEY L. SP4 1970
KETTLER WAYNE PVT 1970
KILIAN MIKE A. SP4 1970
KING JAMES C. SP4 1970
KITAKIS JOHN G. PFC 1970
KNUTSON GREGORY D. SP4 1970
KOHN DAVID J. SGT 1970
KRUCHOWSKI THOMAS SGT 1970
LAPIC MICHAEL A. PFC 1970
LASSITER RONALD E. SP4 1970
LEE DAVID S. JR. SGT 1970
LEE ODDIS R. SP4 1970
LEWIS GEORGE J. SP4 1970
LEWIS JOSEPH V. SGT 1970
LEWIS RALPH E. PFC 1970
LOCKE CHARLES D. PFC 1970
LOPEZ ROBERT E. SP4 1970
LOPEZ ROBERT E. SP4 1970
LOVELACE EDWARD J. SGT 1970
LOVELESS PHILLIP SP4 1970
LUPIO MICHAEL A. PFC 1970
MACK ROBERT P. SGT 1970
MACKINTOSH ROGER 1LT 1970
MARTEL CARLOS R. SGT 1970
MASON ROBERT L. SFC 1970
MATHEWS ROBERT N. SGT 1970
MAYHARD GARY R. SP4 1970
McBRIDE ANANIAS SGT 1970
McINTYRE JOHNNIE SGT 1970
MEJIA TIBURCIO PFC 1970
MELVIN RONALD E. PFC 1970
MENDONCA THOMAS G. CPT 1970
MICHAEL RAY G. PFC 1970
MICKER WILLIAM SGT 1970
MILLER BRUCE D. SP4 1970
MILLER GLENN PFC 1970
MILLER JAMES C. PFC 1970
MILLER WILLIAM J. SGT 1970
MILLS JOSEPH A. SP4 1970
MIRANDA LOPEZ ERNES PFC 1970
MONSON KENNETH M. PVT 1970
MOODY ROBERT E. SP4 1970
MOONEYHAM GARY PFC 1970
MOORE BRUCE R. SSGT 1970
MOORE JOHN G. SSGT 1970
MOORER EDDIE L. SP4 1970
MORRIS HUGH T. SFC 1970
MORRISON STEVEN D. PFC 1970
MUCKER WILLIAM B. SGT 1970
MURRAY CHARLES B. 2LT 1970
NAGLE ROBERT H. SP4 1970
NAJERA JOSE F. PFC 1970
NELSON RANDY S. SP4 1970
NEWBERRY JOHN R. SP5 1970
NIELSEN RICHARD P. SGT 1970
NIXON JERRY L. PFC 1970
NORRIS ISIAH SP4 1970
OBOJSKI PAUL PFC 1970
OCHOA JOSE SP4 1970
OLINGER JAMES E. JR. SGT 1970 *
OLNEY RICHARD C. SP4 1970
OSWALD BRUCE E. SP4 1970
OVIATT CHARLES L. SSGT 1970
PACK MARVIN W. 2LT 1970
PALMER ANTHONY J. PFC 1970
PARAMORE DURWOOD SFC 1970
PARK MARVIN W. 2LT 1970
PARKER GEORGE H. SP4 1970
PARRAR ROBERT H. SP4 1970
PATTERSON LARRY SP4 1970
PATTON DAVID L. SP4 1970
PEDERSEN DENNIS R. SP4 1970
PERRIOS ADONIS SP4 1970
PHILLIPS VICTOR E. CPL 1970
PIKE LARRY T. PFC 1970
PONNER ROBERT D. SP4 1970
POPE JAMES A. SGT 1970
POWELL STEPHAN W. SGT 1970
POWELL TED W. PFC 1970
POWER CECIL E. PFC 1970
PRATT JEFF SP4 1970
PRIMAVERA RONALD J. SP4 1970
PRUETT REGINALD L. SGT 1970
PRUNIER WAYNE R. SGT 1970
PULLINM JERRY M. SP4 1970
PURAMORE DURWOOD SFC 1970
QUINN ROGER D. SGT 1970
RADKE ALLEN P. SP4 1970
RAMIREZ CARMEN SSGT 1970
RAMSEY TALMADGE SP4 1970
RANSON RANDY F. PFC 1970
REED JON E. SGT 1970
REED LLOYD L. SP4 1970
REED GARY T. PVT 1970
REESE RONALD L. 1LT 1970
RHODES BEVERLY O PFC 1970
RILEY WILLIAM P. JR. SSGT 1970
RIVERA JESUS M. JR. PFC 1970
ROBERTS RICHARD E. PFC 1970
ROBINSON MICHAEL SGT 1970
RODRIGUEZ EDGARDO SP4 1970
RODRIGUEZ VICTOR SSGT 1970
ROFF MICHAEL B. PFC 1970
ROGERS JACKSON P. SGT 1970
ROJAS RUBEN L. SGT 1970
ROLETT BOBBY A. SP4 1970
ROUSH MICHAEL R. PFC 1970
ROWAN MARK PFC 1970
ROWE LARRY D. PFC 1970
RUST RANDOLPH P. PFC 1970
SAYLOR ROBERT SP4 1970
SCHAPERS JAMES H. PFC 1970
SCHMIDT KURT R. PFC 1970
SCHOENFELT CARL J. SP4 1970
SCHULER ELLIS H. PFC 1970
SEMARDZIJA MILAN SP4 1970
SEWALISH MICHAEL SP4 1970
SHARP BENNY E. SSGT 1970
SHARP JIMME R. SSGT 1970
SHAW DENNIS F. SGT 1970
SHAW DONNIE CPL 1970
SHERROD DELBERT R. SP4 1970
SHIPE RONALD W. SP4 1970
SHIRRON CLYDE C. SGT 1970
SIMON JAMES L. SP4 1970
SLABICH JOHN L. SGT 1970
SMAIL BRYON E. SP4 1970
SMITH CARL R. SP4 1970
SMITH CHARLES E. SGT 1970
SMITH JACOB H. PFC 1970
SMITH ROBERT JR. SGT 1970
SMITH WILBERT G. PFC 1970
SMOOT GARY A. SP4 1970
SNYDER DAVID L. PFC 1970
SORG HERBERT M. SGT 1970
SPANGLER LARRY SSGT 1970
STEWART THOMAS M. SP4 1970
STOLL JOHN G. SP4 1970
STOLTZ LAVERNE J. SGT 1970
STUBBS ELLIS V. SGT 1970
STURGILL RONALD F. SGT 1970
TAYLOR HERBERT J. SFC 1970
TAYLOR WILLIAM C. SGT 1970
TEETS STEVEN J. SGT 1970
TEMPLEMAN DAVID J. SGT 1970
TENNY ARTHUR H. JR. PFC 1970
THOMAS ALFRED E. SP4 1970
THRASHER GARY L SGT 1970
TILLETT DURAN E. SP4 1970
TINTLE JOHN F. SGT 1970
TRICE FREDDIE G. SGT 1970
TUBBS JAMES B. SP4 1970
TUCKER LONNIE E. PFC 1970
TVRDIK DARYL SP4 1970
TYLER CLARENCE J. SP4 1970
VAN NOSTAND RICHARD SGT 1970
VANNATTA ROYAL K. SP4 1970
VASQUEZ CRUZ SSGT 1970
VELEZ ESPINOZA M. SGT 1970
VELEZ MARCOS SGT 1970
VINSON JAMES W. 1LT 1970
WADE JESSE PFC 1970
WALTERS THOMAS J. SSGT 1970
WATERBURY WARREN 1LT 1970
WEBB LARRY SP4 1970
WEBSTER FRANK A. SP4 1970 *
WHITE DONALD N. SP4 1970 *
WHITE GLEN B. PFC 1970
WHITE JACKIE L. SP4 1970
WHITTMAN DONALD  SP4 1970
WILBER DANIEL E. SGT 1970
WILEY CHARLES R. 1LT 1970
WILLARD EARL D. SSGT 1970
WILLIAMS RONNIE PFC 1970
WILSON JOHN W. JR. 2LT 1970
WOOLRIDGE JEROME SP4 1970
WOOSLEY JIMMY W. SP5 1970
ZERILLO VINCENT T. SGT 1970
ZIEGENFUSS GLENN D. SP4 1970